Tegaaaa

Ga bakal lupa sama kejadian ini. Masih terngiang-ngiang di telinga. Masih kepikiran di otak. Dia ngomong gitu ke aku. Sakiiittt banget ini hati. Emang salah aku sebenernya. Ya Allah maafin aku, aku udah buat dia marah sama aku. Dia bilang dia mau ***u* aku. Dari dulu kecil sampe aku gede baru pernah dia ngomong kaya gitu. Tega, tega, tegaaaa :”””(

Advertisements

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s